DTE family day~!!!!

By yow yuen
hey all

today I went play badminton with my DTE gang and after tat go my new house swim

will post some picture from there ..too tired d till forgot to take pic

and I juz broke my racquet today..walao..so tats all..for picture go zhen blog..

here funny picture


today is sunday

By yow yuen
I know lot of you all didnt really surf forum ..here some picture where I got from forum@other ppl blog

ok..warning here first ...all is real and been categorize 18PL..Simon cant see coz not enough age yet

Bilik Mayat


Need go through inside Kastam first

Been prepared to turn into human sausage




dailou and gan f*** each other

By yow yuen

dunno what tis 2 ppl lar...at same time f*** each other in my msn..sienzzz..they should kahwin ..and let me photoshop both of their son picture later

miss ah zhen..wondering when he will come back ..coz no kaki to yamcha also now..

chee choong eat sodomee

By yow yuen
*WARNING* chee choong like to eat sodomee

picture tell thousand words


Exam week Start d

By yow yuen
Exam week want start d..

haizz..kinda miss ah zhen coz someone will msn me and ask me go yamcha at nite one...hope he is fine..yesterday want sms him but forget d after yamcha with gan, ming and simon

today went swim with simon and jin metroview..
haha..happy day..so want put some random nice picture that I get today..

nice one ~

click me to know where to buy

kindegarden brain -_-~!!

lala..when dog so desperate

ok..now some nice and serious picture..nice as wallpaper..

superman + dark knight ^^


My Blog After Construction

By yow yuen
my car..now for LELONG~!!!!!


library oh library..cold like hell

By yow yuen
now posting in tar college library ..downstair there..

nothing much can do and to those who want come surt net at library, I suggest you all go down to lower ground for pc..10times faster than the beside discussion room

k today topic is about karaoke..well..everyone know my birthday is coming soon ..hahaha..but seriously no one would make effort to celebrate with me..cant blame gan coz his mom is coming this week as he also busy with his own schedule.

bit boring so I decide to update my blog here and what the hell..library pc never install Java stuff..so now whole screen in HTML mode...zzzzz

wateva..i not good in programming stuff..all the best and I want share some photo with you all but very hard

thanks to the college internet connection.as I only will post tonite or tomoro...tonite maybe go for WALL-E...coz see high review from The Star

k la..c u all soon and all the best for her exam ..good luck =)

confession of broken heart thread

By yow yuen
I dunno what to blog today..

but I revive back my thread in lowyat.net

i know my college fren will laugh at me

plz come to my thread in this forum as we see broken ppl everyday


most of the time i will go there lepak..know more internet frens and start to cheer ppl up..

ya..someone may need us when they feel emo and that is the reason that thread been created...

so hope u all can join us together and spam..

well..today ghost gate open..so i think dun go out better..

to all my fren..plz be careful as i am not joking..believe is better for ur all safety...

my snake dream

By yow yuen
yo wassup and very good morning to anyone who follow up my blog

thanks zhen and chee choong ..especially chee choong for the fucking comment about his dog smell..yaya..i know your hobby everyday is go and smell ur dog..wakakak..remember later I grab ar..

k dunwan out of topic..the title today is my dream..so the story like this

I have a dream,
I dream I have a snake as pet,
The snake is a venom snake,
the snake put in my room,
the snake bite me,
bite my head,
then I went to pet shop,
suddenly I watch tv,
malaysia olympic athlete dancing and singing,
Lee choong wei and his gf hugging each other,
suddenly handphone rang,
hear a cibai kia voice that wake me up,
"oi ,Ah weng Kon Loo mee,lai lai",
sienzz lor and go brush teeth,
makan and go back watch olympic
so far so good

currently playing -I lay My Love on You by westlife...nice and old school song..if u want this song plz go find it in google k...

now find some picture to post first

wu liao video

gay lion

nice jokes!!!
A father passing by his son's bedroom
was astonished to see the bed nicely
made up and everything neat and tidy.

Then he saw an envelope propped up
prominently on the pillow. It was
addressed, "Dad". With the worst
premonition, he opened the envelope
and read the letter with trembling

Dear Dad,

It is with great regret and sorrow
that I'm writing you. I had to elope
with my new girlfriend because I
wanted to avoid a scene with you and

I've been finding real passion with
Joan and she is so nice. I knew you
would not approve of her because of
all her piercings, tattoos, her tight
motorcycle clothes and because she is
so much older than I am but it's not
only the passion, Dad, she's pregnant.

Joan says that we are going to be very
happy. She owns a trailer in the woods
and has a stack of firewood, enough
for the whole winter. We share a dream
of having many more children.

Joan has opened my eyes to the fact
that marijuana doesn't really hurt
anyone. We'll be growing it and
trading it with the other people in
the commune for all the cocaine and
ecstasy we want.

In the meantime, we'll pray that
science will find a cure for AIDS so
Joan can get better; she sure deserves

Don't worry Dad, I'm 15 years old now
and I know how to take care of myself.
Someday, I'm sure we'll be back to
visit so you can get to know your

Your son, Chad

P.S. Dad, none of the above is true.
I'm over at Tommy's house. I just
wanted to remind you that there are
worse things in life than the report
card that's in my desk drawer.

I love you! Call when it is safe for
me to come home!

TLC~truly loving campaign

By yow yuen
hey guys,

wassup...been long time before last time you all read my blog..well what I am going to put in my blog is about TLC

TLC is a company tat bla bla bla bla bla...ok

TLC= company that sell product but gave their dividents to society charity purpose.

I went there with ah kang and Simon..hehe..guess what we been trolling around and spread the bullshit question around the event..lolx...pity those ppl from SSSH..dealing with YY is not easy especially bullshiting part...

Ah Kang bought shampoo 600ml and I also brought a 250ml cost around rm5.70..ya the shampoo damn wangi(how to spell in english?) and after use really feel fresh..not i want help them bullshit or wat lar..but really cool lar..siok only after use..see I need use my manglish back..

so for those guy who havent go ..plz go to college hall tomoro..at 3pm for these meaningful event..so I do what I can do for them d..help advertise in my blog..

so i know without picture u all sure sienz..especially those sohai Z,G, and the others who terasa..

for more info plz go to http://www.thetrulylovingcompany.com

and tis body shampoo really good lar..i no bluff k..after use really siok..all cool cool only..every part of my body ..zhen i know wat u thinking..k tata